top of page

Church by City/Town

Anderson First LR.jpg

Anderson--First P.C.

Joy Edeker, Pastor
William Beeler, Clerk
Daniel Davisson, Treasurer

Avon Whitelick LR.jpg

Avon--White Lick P.C.

Ruth Moore, Pastor
Annetta Davis, Clerk
Ron Hoke, Treasurer

Bluffton First CS.jpg

Bluffton--First P.C.

Terry Epling, Pastor
Ira Zadylak, Clerk
Julia Babcock, Treasurer

Boggstown LR 2.jpg

Boggstown--First P.C.

Roger McDaniel, Temporary Supply Pastor
Megan Hart, Clerk
Chris Eck, Treasurer

Brookville Mount Carmel CS.jpg

Brookville--Mt. Carmel P.C.

4011 St Rd 252
Brookville, IN 47012-9454

 

Andrew Zinsmeister, Pastor
Linda Fox, Clerk
John Hoffman, Treasurer

Clayton LR 2.jpg

Clayton--Clayton P.C.

Lucia Hutchinson, Temporary Supply Pastor
Dawn West, Clerk
Kenneth Edmondson, Treasurer

Connersville 1100x711.jpg

Connersville--First P.C.

Mark Morningstar, Pastor
Carla Beard, Clerk
Larry Zumkeller, Treasurer

Edinburgh First CS.jpg

Edinburgh--Edinburgh P.C.

Vacant, Pastor
Lee Pierse, Clerk

 

Elwood First CS.jpg

Elwood--First P.C.

Phil Votaw, Commissioned Ruling Elder
Wanda Helm, Clerk
Kandi Courtney, Treasurer

Fishers New Hope CS.jpg

Fishers--New Hope P.C.

Greg Steible, Pastor
Dave Pacenka, Clerk
Heather Ciscell, Treasurer

Fort Wayne Amistad Cristiana web.jpg

Fort Wayne--Amistad Cristiana

Martin Garcia, Designated Pastor
 

Fort Wayne First Lea Powers 1.jpg

Fort Wayne--First P.C.

Anne Epling, Pastor
Youngsoo An, Associate Pastor
Carrie Winebrenner, Associate Pastor
Denise Davis, Clerk
Steve Weissner, Treasurer

Fort Wayne Grace CS.jpg

Fort Wayne--Grace P.C.

Vacant, Pastor
John Current, Clerk
JoAnn Getts, Treasurer

Fort Wayne United Faith CS.jpg

Fort Wayne--United Faith P.C.

Vacant, Pastor
Peg Kelley, Clerk
Bonnie Moore, Treasurer

franklin first from fb.jpg

Franklin--First P.C.

Peter Jessen, Pastor
Gregg Cantwell, Clerk
Kathy Andrews, Treasurer

_MG_9661.JPG

Greensburg--First P.C.

Marena Vittorio Schindler Co-Pastor
Garrett Vittorio Schindler Co-Pastor
Darleen Fox, Clerk
Susan Wilson, Treasurer

Greensburg Kingston.JPG

Greensburg--Kingston P.C.

Vacant, Pastor
Ed Parker, Clerk
Rheadawn Metz, Treasurer

Greensburg-Springhill.jpg

Greensburg--Springhill P.C.

Vacant, Pastor
Pam Blasdel, Clerk

 

Greenwood LR 1.jpg

Greenwood--Greenwood P.C.

Peter Zinn, Pastor
Jan Mernone, Clerk
Lauren Underwood, Treasurer

_MG_4198.JPG

Hartford City - First P.C.

Wes Redinger, Interim Pastor
Tom Jones, Clerk
Kathy Kellogg, Treasurer

Indianapolis Fairview CS.jpg

Indianapolis--Fairview P.C.

Shawn Coons, Pastor
Robin Hess, Clerk
Brad Prather, Treasurer

Indianapolis Faith LR 1.jpg

Indianapolis--Faith P.C.

Charlotte Lohrenz, Pastor
Susan Davidsen, Clerk
Diane Rhodes, Treasurer

Indianapolis First Meridian Heights LR.jpg

Indianapolis--First-Meridian Heights P.C.

Kimberly Olson, Pastor
Daniel Tomson, Clerk

ipc at night.jpg

Indianapolis--Irvington P.C.

Jonathan Reinink, Pastor
T.J. Hengst, Clerk
James Young, Treasurer
 

Indianapolis John Knox CS.jpg

Indianapolis--John Knox P.C.

Beth Wagner, Interim Pastor
Pam Herman, Clerk
Cindy Hiday, Treasurer

Indianapolis Korean PC LR.jpg

Indianapolis--Korean P.C.

Philip Jang, Interim Pastor
Thomas Kim, Clerk

northminster from fb.jpg

Indianapolis--Northminster P.C.

Brian Shivers, Pastor
Karen Herbst-Kim, Associate Pastor
Cheryl Plunkett, Clerk

Rob Rothrock, Treasurer
 

Indianapolis Orchard Park LR 2.jpg

Indianapolis--Orchard Park P.C.

Ken Locke, Interim Pastor
Terrence Brookie, Clerk
Tom Kapostasy, Treasurer

Indianapolis Second CS.jpg

Indianapolis--Second P.C.

Christopher Henry, Head of Staff
Karen Lang, Associate Pastor
Sara Dorrien-Christians, Associate Pastor
Michael Samson, Associate Pastor
Grace Payne, Associate Pastor
Hannah Ostlund, Lake Fellow
David Kim, Lake Fellow
Rachel Klompmaker, Lake Fellow
Ben Davison, Lake Fellow
Cathie Reese, Clerk

Indianapolis southminster Ron Rockey 1.jpg

Indianapolis--Southminster P.C.

Gary Kornell, Temporary Supply Pastor
Lisa Schnepp, Clerk
Elaine Hulsman, Treasurer

tab from fb.jpg

Indianapolis--Tabernacle P.C.

Terri Thorn, Associate Pastor
Sharon Marshall, Clerk
Dave King, Treasurer

Indianapolis Saint Andrew LR.jpg

Indianapolis--Witherspoon P.C.

Winterbourne Harrison-Jones, Pastor
Muriel Treadwell, Clerk

 

Jonesboro First P.C. of Grant County CS.jpg

Jonesboro--First P.C. of Grant County

Dan Bowell, Pulpit Supply
Dan Bowell, Clerk
David Shelley, Treasurer

Knightstown Bethel LR.jpg

Knightstown--Bethel P.C.

Samuel Frost, Temporary Supply Pastor
Mary Jo Purtee, Clerk
Kimberly Frost, Treasurer

Lewisville First LR.jpg

Lewisville--First P.C.

PO Box 305
Lewisville, IN 47352
765-987-8888
Website

 

Vacant, Pastor
Joyce Winchester, Clerk
David Sweet, Treasurer

Liberty First CS.jpg

Liberty--First P.C.

Vacant, Pastor
Cindy Morgan, Clerk

 

McCordsville Christ LR.jpg

McCordsville--Christ P.C.

Wally Wilson, Interim Pastor
Bill Wheeler, Clerk

 

muncie first023.JPG

Muncie--First P.C.

Daren Hofmann, Pastor
Myungku Lee, Associate Pastor
Aileen Howard, Clerk
Bill McCune, Treasurer

Muncie Saint Andrew LR 1.jpg

Muncie--Saint Andrew P.C.

Ramona Dale, Pastor
Carma Shawger, Clerk
Jacqueline Nelson, Treasurer

New Castle First LR 1.jpg

New Castle--First P.C.

Katherine Rieder, Interim Pastor
Jim Millikan, Clerk

 

Noblesville013.JPG

Noblesville--First P.C.

Eric Gale, Pastor
Laurie Szabo, Clerk
Mark Wisely, Treasurer

_MG_4106.JPG

Portland--First P.C.

Rex Espiritu, Pastor
Jennifer Rupe, Clerk
Larry Hiatt, Treasurer

Richmond First LR.jpg

Richmond--First P.C.

Lydia Grace Quine-Espiritu Gray, Pastor
Diane Whitehead, Clerk

 

Rushville First FM 1.jpg

Rushville--First P.C.

Marena Vittorio Schindler Co-Pastor
Garrett Vittorio Schindler Co-Pastor
Dawn Netherly, Clerk
Cindy Taff, Treasurer

Rushville Trinity FM 1.jpg

Rushville--Trinity P.C.

John Wall, Commissioned Ruling Elder
Anny Lacy, Clerk
Larry Scott, Treasurer

shelbyville from website.jpg

Shelbyville--First P.C.

Gretchen Schneider, Interim Pastor
Max Muska, Associate Pastor
Dawn Whitfield, Clerk

 

Tipton First LR 1.jpg

Tipton--First P.C.

Phil Votaw, Commissioned Ruling Elder
Mary Chittum, Clerk
Linda Joins, Treasurer

Westfield CrossRoads LR.jpg

Westfield--CrossRoads Church

Eric Lohe, Pastor
Kurt Heinzman, Clerk
Tammy Havard, Treasurer

Winchester First LR 1.jpg

Winchester--First P.C.

Vacant, Pastor
Suzanne Fogleman, Clerk
Suzanne Fogleman, Treasurer

Zionsville LR.jpg

Zionsville--Zionsville P.C.

Jerry Deck, Pastor
Scott Shelton, Associate Pastor
Jane Burgess, Clerk
Anthony Smith, Treasurer

A
B
C
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
P
R
S
T
W
Z
bottom of page